Member Schools Conference Archives
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Feb 19, 2019
Time Event Location Details
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game  (Rescheduled from 02-07-19) Melrose Area vs. Albany @ Albany Senior High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game  (Rescheduled from 02-07-19) Melrose Area vs. Albany @ Albany Senior High School 
4:00pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game STMA MSW vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
A at 4:00pm; B at 5:00pm
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys 8 Game  (Cancelled) Zimmerman vs. Becker @ Becker Fieldhouse 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Zimmerman vs. Becker @ Becker Fieldhouse 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys 8 Game  (Date Changed to 02-11-19) Albany vs. Foley @ Foley High School 
4:15pm  Basketball:Boys 7 Game  (Date Changed to 02-11-19) Albany vs. Foley @ Foley High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Little Falls vs. Milaca @ Milaca High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Little Falls vs. Milaca @ Milaca High School 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 7 Game Mora vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ Whitney Recreation Center 
4:15pm Basketball:Boys 8 Game Mora vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ Whitney Recreation Center 
4:15pm Wrestling: JV Conference Tournament Albany, Foley, Little Falls, Milaca, Mora, Zimmerman vs. Becker @ Becker Fieldhouse 
4:30pm Wrestling: JV Tournament Foley vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
5:30pm Basketball:Boys C Game Waconia vs. Becker @ Becker Fieldhouse 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Milaca vs. Albany @ Albany Senior High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys C Game Milaca vs. Albany @ Albany Senior High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV2 Game Waconia vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Waconia vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Becker vs. Foley @ Foley High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls C Game Becker vs. Foley @ Foley High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls C Game  (Cancelled) Milaca vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls Community Middle School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Milaca vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Pequot Lakes vs. Mora @ Mora 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Onamia vs. Mora @ Mora High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls C Game Albany vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ St. Cloud Cathedral High School 
5:45pm Basketball:Girls JV Game Albany vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ St. Cloud Cathedral High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys C Game Little Falls vs. Detroit Lakes @ Detroit Lakes High School 
multi purpose gym
6:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game  (Time & Location Changed) Little Falls vs. Detroit Lakes @ Detroit Lakes Middle School 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Section Becker vs. Northern Lakes @ Breezy Point Ice Arena & Lodge 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Section Quarterfinals River Lakes Stars vs. Little Falls @ Exchange Arena 
7:00pm Hockey:Boys Varsity Section Breckenridge vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ St. Cloud - MAC Arena 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Milaca vs. Albany @ Albany Senior High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Waconia vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Becker vs. Foley @ Foley High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Milaca vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls High School 
Parent Night
7:15pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Pequot Lakes vs. Mora @ Mora 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Onamia vs. Mora @ Mora High School 
7:15pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Albany vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ St. Cloud Cathedral High School 
8:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Little Falls vs. Detroit Lakes @ Detroit Lakes High School 
Ralph Anderson gym

     


      View:   
February  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here