St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

1

Wednesday, January 20, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:35pm- 5:00pmArt Club

CHS C212 location

Activity (possible snow sculpture)

Activity (possible snow sculpture)
3:45pm- 5:00pmPractice - 7th GBB

Thursday, January 21, 2021
TimeEventDetails
8:30am- 12:30pmMock Trial

CHS S102 location
9:00amMass

Zoom

Zoom
10:00amNordic Skiing: Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  8:00am
Return:       --

vs. Mora
 @  Moralocation

10am - JH Boys, 10:20 -JH Girls, 10:45 - JV Boys, 11:15 - JV Girls, 11:30 - Varsity Girls, 12:00 - Varsity Boys

10am - JH Boys, 10:20 -JH Girls, 10:45 - JV Boys, 11:15 - JV Girls, 11:30 - Varsity Girls, 12:00 - Varsity Boys
3:45pm- 5:00pmPractice - 7th GBB

5:00pmGymnastics: Varsity Meet

   

vs. Bemidji
 @  Bemidji High Schoollocation
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

   

vs. Mora
 @  Moralocation
5:45pmBasketball: Boys C GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

   

vs. Mora  @  Mora
Gym - North locationFS
6:00pmDance Team-Competitive: Varsity Meet

   

vs. Multiple Schools..
6:00pmSwimming & Diving: Boys Varsity MeetBus Info

Leaves:       --
Dismissal:  3:15pm
Return:       --

vs. Brainerd
 @  Brainerd High Schoollocation
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

   

vs. Mora  @  Mora
Gym - Main locationFS
Friday, January 22, 2021
TimeEventDetails
5:25pmHockey: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

   

vs. River Lakes
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

   

vs. Zimmerman
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

   

vs. Zimmerman
7:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

   

vs. River Lakes
Saturday, January 23, 2021
TimeEventDetails
9:00amDance Team-Competitive: Varsity CompetitionBus Info

Leaves:       7:15am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

   

vs. Multiple Schools..

Three tiers, times TBD

Three tiers, times TBD
3:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       11:00am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Rochester Lourdes

@ Graham Arena

@ Graham Arena
Sunday, January 24, 2021
Monday, January 25, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:45pm- 5:00pmPractice - 7th GBB

5:00pmHockey: Boys JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

   

vs. Academy of Holy Angels
 @  Academy of Holy Angelslocation

@ Richfield Ice Arena

@ Richfield Ice Arena
5:45pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

   

vs. Zimmerman
5:45pmBasketball: Boys C Game

   

vs. Zimmerman
7:00pmHockey: Boys Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  2:30pm
Return:       --

   

vs. Academy of Holy Angels
 @  Academy of Holy Angelslocation

@ Richfield Ice Arena

@ Richfield Ice Arena
7:15pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

   

vs. Zimmerman
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 8 Game

vs. Albany
4:15pmBasketball: Girls 7 Game

vs. Albany
5:00pmAlpine Skiing: Varsity Meet

vs. Multiple Schools..
 @  TBAlocation

@ Ski Gull

@ Ski Gull
5:25pmHockey: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Bemidji
 @  Bemidji High Schoollocation

@ Bemidji Community Arena

@ Bemidji Community Arena
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

   

vs. Pierz  @  Pierz Healy High School
MAC Gym locationFS
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       4:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

   

vs. Pierz  @  Pierz Healy High School
MAC Gym locationFS
7:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity GameBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  1:30pm
Return:       --

vs. Bemidji
 @  Bemidji High Schoollocation

@ Bemidji Community Arena

@ Bemidji Community Arena