Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
CHS Band Room
practice | |
practice | ||
5:25pm | vs. Willmar | |
5:30pm | vs. Little Falls
@ Exchange Arena | |
@ Exchange Arena | ||
5:45pm | vs. Zimmerman | |
5:45pm | vs. Sartell
JV B squad will play at 4:15, too | |
JV B squad will play at 4:15, too | ||
5:45pm | vs. Sartell | |
6:00pm | vs. Brainerd | |
7:15pm | vs. Zimmerman | |
7:15pm | vs. Sartell | |
7:15pm | vs. Willmar | |
7:15pm | vs. Little Falls
@ Exchange Arena | |
@ Exchange Arena |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | vs. Ashby
@ TBA @ Stearns County Courthouse | |
@ Stearns County Courthouse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | ||
2:00pm | vs. Alexandria
@ TBA @ Alexandra, Andes Tower | |
@ Alexandra, Andes Tower | ||
3:30pm- 4:15pm |
CHS Band Room
practice | |
practice | ||
4:15pm | vs. Foley | |
4:15pm | vs. Foley | |
5:45pm | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls High School | |
5:45pm | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls Community Middle School | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Alexandria |
7:15pm | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm | vs. TBD
@ TBA Afton Invite @ Afton Alps | |
Afton Invite @ Afton Alps | ||
4:30pm | vs. Saint John's
@ Guild Hall on the SJU campus | |
@ Guild Hall on the SJU campus | ||
5:30pm | vs. Thief River Falls | |
5:45pm | vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls High School | |
5:45pm |
(Date changed from 02-08-20) | vs. Esko |
5:45pm |
(Date changed from 02-08-20) | vs. Esko |
6:00pm | vs. Fergus Falls | |
7:15pm | vs. Little Falls
@
Little Falls High School Dance team perform during halftime | |
Dance team perform during halftime | ||
7:15pm |
(Date changed from 02-08-20) | vs. Esko |
7:30pm | vs. Thief River Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Annandale | |
10:00am | @ Little Falls | |
@ Little Falls | ||
12:00pm | vs. Roseau
@ Roseau Memorial Arena | |
@ Roseau Memorial Arena | ||
1:25pm | vs. Mahtomedi | |
2:00pm | vs. Roseau
@ Roseau Memorial Arena | |
@ Roseau Memorial Arena | ||
3:15pm | vs. Mahtomedi |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:15pm | vs. Pierz | |
4:15pm | vs. Pierz | |
5:15pm | vs. Alexandria
@ Runestone Community Center | |
@ Runestone Community Center | ||
5:30pm | vs. Rush City | |
7:00pm | vs. Rush City | |
7:15pm | vs. Alexandria
@ Runestone Community Center | |
@ Runestone Community Center |