St. Cloud Cathedral

St. Cloud Cathedral

1

Wednesday, January 1, 2020
Thursday, January 2, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amMass

3:30pmAlpine Skiing: Varsity Meet

vs. TBD
 @  Powder Ridge Ski Arealocation
3:30pm- 4:15pmElementary Band

CHS Band Room location

practice

practice
5:25pmHockey: Girls JV Game

vs. Fergus Falls
 @  St. Cloud - MAC Arenalocation
5:30pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Annandale
 @  Annandale High Schoollocation
6:00pmSwimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet

vs. St. Cloud Area Schools
7:00pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Annandale
 @  Annandale High Schoollocation
7:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Fergus Falls
 @  St. Cloud - MAC Arenalocation
Friday, January 3, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:15pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Hermantown
 @  Hermantown High Schoollocation

@ Hermantown Ice Arena

@ Hermantown Ice Arena
5:30pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Annandale
 @  Annandale High Schoollocation
5:30pmBasketball: Boys C Game

vs. Annandale
 @  Annandale High Schoollocation
7:00pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Annandale
 @  Annandale High Schoollocation
7:30pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Hermantown
 @  Hermantown High Schoollocation

@ Hermantown Ice Arena

@ Hermantown Ice Arena
Saturday, January 4, 2020
TimeEventDetails
9:00amBasketball: Boys C Tournament

vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted
10:00amNordic Skiing: Varsity Meet

vs. Mesabi East

@ Giants Ridge

@ Giants Ridge
10:00amWrestling: Varsity Tournament

vs. Foley
 @  Foley High Schoollocation
12:30pmSwimming & Diving: Boys Varsity Meet

vs. TBD

Maroon to Gold Meet @ U

Maroon to Gold Meet @ U
4:00pmHockey: Girls JV Game

vs. Brainerd-Little Falls
 @  St. Cloud - MAC Arenalocation
6:15pmHockey: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Brainerd-Little Falls
 @  St. Cloud - MAC Arenalocation
Sunday, January 5, 2020
Monday, January 6, 2020
TimeEventDetails
5:00pmAlpine Skiing: Varsity Meet

vs. Detroit Lakes
Tuesday, January 7, 2020
TimeEventDetails
1:00pmMock Trial: Other Meet

vs. Albany
 @  TBAlocation

@ Kandiyohi Courthouse

@ Kandiyohi Courthouse
3:30pm- 4:15pmElementary Band

CHS Band Room location

practice

practice
5:30pmHockey: Boys JV Game

vs. Andover
 @  Andover High Schoollocation

@ Andover Arena

@ Andover Arena
5:45pmBasketball: Girls JV Game

vs. Foley
5:45pmBasketball: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Pequot Lakes
5:45pmBasketball: Boys C Game

vs. Pequot Lakes
6:30pmPep Band

Girls Basketball

Girls Basketball
7:15pmBasketball: Girls Varsity Game

vs. Foley
7:15pmBasketball: Boys JV Game

vs. Pequot Lakes
7:30pmHockey: Boys Varsity Game

vs. Andover
 @  Andover High Schoollocation

@ Andover Arena

@ Andover Arena