St. Cloud Cathedral
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
    State Tournament
    TBD
    @Benilde-St. Margaret's School
    10:00am
    @St. Michael-Albertville High School
    11:25am
    @St. Cloud Cathedral High School

    St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex (MAC) - Torrey Arena

    1:15pm
    @St. Cloud Cathedral High School

    St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex (MAC) - Torrey Arena

  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
    1:00pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena

    St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex (MAC) - Torrey Arena

    vs. River Lakes
    5:00pm
    @Sartell High School
    @ Bernicks Arena in Sartell. Varsity only.
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena

    St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex (MAC) - Torrey Arena

    vs. River Lakes
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Cathedral High School

    CHS North Gym

    5:30 - Melrose vs. Litchfield, 7:00 - Concordia Academy vs. CHS
  • 28
    7:30am
    @West Fargo High School
    @ FargoDome
    12:00pm
    @St. Cloud Cathedral High School

    CHS North Gym

    2:00pm
    @Sartell High School
    @ Bernicks Arena in Sartell.
    3:00pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena

    St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex (MAC) - Torrey Arena

    vs. Mankato East
    5:30pm
    @St. Cloud Cathedral High School

    CHS North Gym

    2:00 - Melrose vs. Concordia Academy, 5:30 - Litchfield vs. CHS
    7:00pm
    @St. Cloud Cathedral High School

    CHS North Gym

    3:30 - Melrose vs. Concordia, 7:00 - Litchfield vs. CHS
    7:15pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena

    St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex (MAC) - Torrey Arena

    vs. Mankato East
  • 29
    7:30am
    @TBA
    @ FargoDome
    11:00am
    @St. Cloud Cathedral High School

    CHS North Gym

    11am - 3rd place game, 12:30 - Championship game
    11:00am
    @Sartell High School
    @ Bernicks Arena in Sartell.
    1:00pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena

    St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex (MAC) - Torrey Arena

    vs. Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato
    4:00pm
    @St. Cloud Cathedral High School

    CHS North Gym

    2:30 - Concordia Academy vs. Litchfield, 4:00 - Melrose vs. CHS
    4:30pm
    @Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
    9th grade B. (Admission charged - $8 adults, $6 students)
    5:00pm
    @St. Cloud - MAC Arena

    St. Cloud Municipal Athletic Complex (MAC) - Torrey Arena

    vs. Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato