Skip to content
Albany
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
7:00pm
Fine Arts
@BEAT
AMS / AHS Jazz Band Concert
2
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Albany High School
BECC Court #1
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Albany Elementary School
3
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Albany High School
BECC Court #3
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Albany High School
East Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Albany Elementary School
4
5
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
(Changed)
@Little Falls Community Middle School
MS Gym
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
(Changed)
@Lindbergh Elementary School
Gymnasium
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Rocori High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@St. Cloud Apollo High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@St. Cloud Apollo High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo High School
7:30pm
Hockey: G/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
6
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Big Lake High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Foley High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Albany High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Albany High School
East Gym
7:00pm
Hockey: B/V
@Litchfield Civic Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Albany High School
Main Gym
7
10:00am
Z_Dance Team: G/V
@Albany High School
Fees: $100 JV, $150 Varsity
8
9
4:00pm
Math: V
@Saint John's Preparatory School
7:00pm
Fine Arts
@BEAT
AMS Band Concert
10
4:00pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Albany High School
BECC Court #3
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Foley High School
Fieldhouse Court 4
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Foley High School
Fieldhouse Court 1
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Albany High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Albany High School
East Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holdingford High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Holdingford High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Albany High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holdingford High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Paynesville Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Bernicks Pepsi Arena
11
12
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Albany High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Albany High School
East Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Pierz - HS MAC Gym
This is a Varsity Dual only starting at 6:00p.
6:15pm
Z_Dance Team-Competitive: G/V
(Changed)
@Foley High School
Gym-Entire
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Albany High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Paynesville Area High School
13
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Albany High School
BECC Court #3
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Albany High School
BECC Court #2
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Eden Valley-Watkins High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Albany High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Albany High School
BECC Court #1
7:00pm
Hockey: G/V
@Chisago Lakes Arena
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Albany High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Detroit Lakes High School
14
11:00am
Z_Dance Team: G/V
@Melrose Area High School
12:00pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@St. Cloud Tech High School
12:30pm
Hockey: B/V
@Fergus Falls - Community Arena
15
16
7:00pm
Fine Arts
@BEAT
AMS / AHS Choir Concert
17
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Zimmerman Middle & High School
Varsity Gym
VARSITY GYM SPLIT - SIDE 1
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Albany High School
BECC Court #1
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Albany Elementary School
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Albany High School
Main Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Albany High School
East Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Zimmerman Middle & High School
Gym B/C
JV2 will play at 7 pm in Middle School Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Zimmerman Middle & High School
Varsity Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
(Changed)
@Richmond Arena
18
19
4:15pm
Basketball: B/8
@Albany High School
BECC Court #1
4:15pm
Basketball: B/7
@Albany High School
BECC Court #3
4:30pm
Wrestling: 7/8
@Forestview Middle School
5:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Paynesville Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Foley High School
Gym-Entire
5:45pm
Basketball: G/C
@Foley High School
Elem. Gym-Entire
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Albany High School
Main Gym
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Albany High School
East Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Foley High School
Gym-Entire
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Albany High School
Main Gym
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richmond Arena
20
10:45am
Wrestling: V
@Cass Lake-Bena - High School
Big Bear Tournament
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Pierz Healy High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Pierz Healy High School
7:00pm
Z_Dance Team: G/V
@Willmar Senior High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pierz Healy High School
7:15pm
Hockey: G/V
@Paynesville Arena
7:15pm
Hockey: B/V
@Richmond Arena
21
10:45am
Wrestling: V
@Cass Lake-Bena - High School
22
23
24
25
26
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Willmar Senior High School
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Willmar Senior High School
27
TBD
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Willmar Senior High School
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
6:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Willmar Senior High School
28
TBD
Hockey: B/V
@St. Cloud - MAC Arena
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint John's University
29
30
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
31
TBD
Hockey: G/V
@Schwan's Super Rink
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?