Skip to content
Albany
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
October 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
4:00pm
Volleyball: 8
@Albany High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: 7
@Albany High School
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Albany High School
2
4:15pm
Football: 8
@Albany High School
4:15pm
Football: 7
@Little Falls High School
Flyer Practice Fields
4:45pm
Volleyball: JV2
@Zimmerman Middle & High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Zimmerman Middle & High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Zimmerman Middle & High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Zimmerman Middle & High School
3
4
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Litchfield Golf Club
Litchfield Golf Club
4:15pm
Football: 8
@Melrose Area High School
4:15pm
Football: 7
@Melrose Area High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: 8
@Albany High School
4:15pm
Volleyball: 7
@Albany High School
5:00pm
Football: 9
@Albany High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
(Changed)
@Foley High School
Gym-Entire
Additional JV games will be played at 4:45p.
5:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Foley High School
Gym-Entire
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Ogilvie High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
(Changed)
@Foley High School
Gym-Entire
5
7:00pm
Football: V
@Zimmerman Middle & High School
6
9:00am
Volleyball: V
@Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
9:00am
Volleyball: 8
@Melrose Area High School
9:00am
Volleyball: 7
@Melrose Area High School
10:00am
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Sartell High School
Diving @ 10 am Swimming @ 3 pm
7
8
4:30pm
Football: JV
@Albany High School
North Field
4:30pm
Football: 8
(Rescheduled)
@Albany High School
West Field
4:30pm
Football: 7
(Rescheduled)
@North Junior High School
9
4:15pm
Cross Country: V
@Albany - North Park
4:15pm
Football: 8
@TBA
@ South JH
4:15pm
Football: 7
(Changed)
@Albany High School
North Field
5:30pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@Albany High School
Pool
Varsity & JV
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Milaca High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Milaca High School
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Milaca High School
10
11
4:15pm
Volleyball: 8
@Albany High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
Volleyball: 7
@Albany High School
BECC
5:00pm
Football: 9
@Zimmerman Middle & High School
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
Additional JV games will be played at 5:00.
5:45pm
Volleyball: C
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
CHS Center Gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Albany High School
Pool
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@St. Cloud Cathedral High School
12
4:30pm
Cross Country: Middle School
@Sartell Middle School
SB Fields
7:00pm
Football: V
@Albany High School
Michael Field
13
14
15
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Saint John's University
JV Conference Meet
4:15pm
Volleyball: 8
@Albany High School
Main Gym
4:15pm
Volleyball: 7
@Albany High School
BECC
5:00pm
Football: JV
@Foley High School
16
3:30pm
Cross Country: V
@Zimmerman Middle & High School
4:15pm
Football: 8
(Changed)
@Albany High School
NE Field
4:15pm
Football: 7
@Foley High School
DeRocher Field
4:15pm
Volleyball: 8
@Little Falls Community Middle School
MS Gym
4:15pm
Volleyball: 7
@Lindbergh Elementary School
Gymnasium
4:30pm
Football: 9
(Changed)
@Albany High School
North Field
5:45pm
Volleyball: JV
@Albany High School
Main Gym
main gym . - Additional JV games will be played at 5:00.
5:45pm
Volleyball: C
@Albany High School
East Gym
east gym
6:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Foley High School
Pool
7:15pm
Volleyball: V
@Albany High School
Main Gym
main gym
17
7:00pm
Football: V
@New London Spicer High School
18
19
20
21
22
23
7:00pm
Football: V
@Albany High School
Michael Field
24
25
4:00pm
Cross Country: V
@Little Crow Country Club
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Albany High School
Main Gym
26
6:00pm
Football: 8
@Albany High School
Michael Field
Pumpkin Bowl
6:00pm
Football: 7
@Albany High School
Michael Field
Pumpkin Bowl
27
9:30am
Swimming and Diving: G/V
@Becker High School
9:30am Diving, 1:00pm Swimming
7:00pm
Football: V
@New London-Spicer High School
28
29
7:00pm
Fine Arts
@BEAT
AHS Band/Choir Concert
30
6:00pm
Swimming & Diving: G/V
@St. Cloud Apollo High School
7:00pm
Volleyball: V
@Sauk Centre High School
31
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?