Skip to content
Foley
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Coaches
ACTIVITY REGISTRATION
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
June 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
8:00am - 4:00pm
Dance Team
(Cancelled)
@FHS - Gym-Entire
Spring/Summer Tryouts
8:00am - 10:00pm
Graduation
@
Multiple Location
SET UP/practice
2
TBD
Track & Field: V
@Moorhead High School
3:30pm - 4:30pm
Meeting
@FHS - Office Conference Room
Insurance
7:30pm
Graduation
@
Multiple Location
Ceremony in the HS Gym
3
4
TBD
Golf: B/V
@Blackberry Ridge Golf Club
8:00am - 10:00am
Falconette Camp: Parade Dance
@Foley Fieldhouse - Parking Lot
8:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp
9:00am - 10:00am
Boys & Girls Basketball Camp
@FHS - Gym-Entire
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys & Girls Basketball Camp
@FHS - Concession Stand
10:30am - 12:00pm
Falconette Camp: Kick Technique
@Foley Fieldhouse - Fieldhouse Court 4
4:30pm
Golf: G/V
@Blackberry Ridge Golf Club
5
8:00am - 4:00pm
4-H Day Camp- Plant Party!
@FES - Cafeteria/Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Falconette Camp: Parade Dance
@Foley Fieldhouse - Parking Lot
8:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp
9:00am - 10:00am
Boys & Girls Basketball Camp
@FHS - Gym-Entire
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys & Girls Basketball Camp
@FHS - Concession Stand
10:00am - 11:00am
Piano Camp
@FES - Room 120
10:30am - 12:00pm
Falconette Camp: Kick Technique
@Foley Fieldhouse - Fieldhouse Court 4
6
8:00am - 10:00am
Falconette Camp: Parade Dance
@Foley Fieldhouse - Parking Lot
8:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp
9:00am - 10:00am
Boys & Girls Basketball Camp
@FHS - Gym-Entire
9:00am - 11:00am
Painting Party~ Lake Dock Sunset
@FHS - Room 321
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys & Girls Basketball Camp
@FHS - Concession Stand
10:00am - 11:00am
Piano Camp
@FES - Room 120
10:30am - 12:00pm
Falconette Camp: Kick Technique
@Foley Fieldhouse - Fieldhouse Court 4
7
8:00am - 3:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp
9:00am - 10:00am
Boys & Girls Basketball Camp
@FHS - Gym-Entire
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys & Girls Basketball Camp
@FHS - Concession Stand
10:00am - 11:00am
Piano Camp
@FES - Room 120
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Youth Tae Kwon Do-Beginner/Intermediate
@FES - Cafeteria/Gym
6:45pm - 7:30pm
Youth Tae Kwon Do- Advanced
@FES - Cafeteria/Gym
8
10:00am - 7:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp - Performance at 5 - Pot Luck to follow
9
10
11
8:00am - 10:00am
Falconette Camp: Parade Dance
@Foley Fieldhouse - Parking Lot
10:30am - 12:00pm
Falconette Camp: Kick Technique
@FHS - Gym-Entire
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Classroom Driver Education- FULL
@FHS - Room 301, Computer Lab
12
7:30am - 9:30am
After School Program
Summer School Credit Recovery
8:00am - 4:00pm
4-H Day Camp- First Aid Safety
@FES - Cafeteria/Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Falconette Camp: Parade Dance
@Foley Fieldhouse - Parking Lot
8:30am - 9:30am
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Gym-Entire
9:00am - 11:00am
Minecraft Game Designer
@FIS - Room 305
9:30am - 11:30am
Class Reservations (FHS)
Summer School Credit Recovery Program
9:30am - 10:45am
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Concession Stand
10:30am - 12:00pm
Falconette Camp: Kick Technique
@FHS - Gym-Entire
10:45am - 12:00pm
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Concession Stand
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Classroom Driver Education- FULL
@FHS - Room 301, Computer Lab
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp - Performance at 5 - Pot Luck to follow
13
5:30am - 7:00am
Morning Lap Swim
@FHS - Pool
7:30am - 9:30am
After School Program
Summer School Credit Recovery
8:00am - 10:00am
Falconette Camp: Parade Dance
@Foley Fieldhouse - Parking Lot
9:00am - 11:00am
Minecraft Game Designer
@FIS - Room 305
9:30am - 11:30am
Class Reservations (FHS)
Summer School Credit Recovery Program
10:30am - 12:00pm
Falconette Camp: Kick Technique
@FHS - Gym-Entire
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Classroom Driver Education- FULL
@FHS - Room 301, Computer Lab
14
7:30am - 9:30am
After School Program
Summer School Credit Recovery
8:30am - 9:30am
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Gym-Entire
9:00am - 11:00am
Mad Science Camp- NEW
@Room 502
9:00am - 11:00am
Minecraft Game Designer
@FIS - Room 305
9:30am - 11:30am
Class Reservations (FHS)
Summer School Credit Recovery Program
9:30am - 10:45am
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Concession Stand
10:45am - 12:00pm
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Concession Stand
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Classroom Driver Education- FULL
@FHS - Room 301, Computer Lab
2:00pm - 10:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Practice - Parade day
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Youth Tae Kwon Do-Beginner/Intermediate
@FES - Cafeteria/Gym
6:45pm - 7:30pm
Youth Tae Kwon Do- Advanced
@FES - Cafeteria/Gym
7:00pm
Marching Band
Paynesville Parade
15
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Classroom Driver Education- FULL
@FHS - Room 301, Computer Lab
16
17
18
5:30am - 7:00am
Morning Lap Swim
@FHS - Pool
8:00am - 10:00am
Falconette Camp: Parade Dance
@Foley Fieldhouse - Parking Lot
9:45am - 11:45am
Falcon Swim Academy-NEW Schedule
@FHS - Pool
10:30am - 12:00pm
Falconette Camp: Kick Technique
@FHS - Gym-Entire
12:00pm - 4:15pm
Prairie Fire- Alladin and His Magic Lamp
@Foley Auditorium - Auditorium
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Classroom Driver Education- FULL
@FHS - Room 301, Computer Lab
19
7:30am - 9:30am
After School Program
Summer School Credit Recovery
8:00am - 4:00pm
4-H Day Camp- Chef for a Day
@FES - Cafeteria/Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Falconette Camp: Parade Dance
@Foley Fieldhouse - Parking Lot
8:30am - 9:30am
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Gym-Entire
9:30am - 11:30am
Class Reservations (FHS)
Summer School Credit Recovery Program
9:30am - 10:45am
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Concession Stand
9:45am - 11:45am
Falcon Swim Academy-NEW Schedule
@FHS - Pool
10:30am - 12:00pm
Falconette Camp: Kick Technique
@FHS - Gym-Entire
10:45am - 12:00pm
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Concession Stand
11:00am - 12:00pm
Flag Football
@Outdoor Facilities - North Practice Field
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Flag Football
@Outdoor Facilities - North Practice Field
12:00pm - 4:15pm
Prairie Fire- Alladin and His Magic Lamp
@Foley Auditorium - Auditorium
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Classroom Driver Education- FULL
@FHS - Room 301, Computer Lab
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Water Wars!
@FES - Playground
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Camp - Performance at 5 - Pot Luck to follow
20
5:30am - 7:00am
Morning Lap Swim
@FHS - Pool
7:30am - 9:30am
After School Program
Summer School Credit Recovery
8:00am - 10:00am
Falconette Camp: Parade Dance
@Foley Fieldhouse - Parking Lot
9:00am - 11:00am
Painting Party~Colorful Flower
@FHS - Room 321
9:30am - 11:30am
Class Reservations (FHS)
Summer School Credit Recovery Program
10:30am - 12:00pm
Falconette Camp: Kick Technique
@FHS - Gym-Entire
12:00pm - 4:15pm
Prairie Fire- Alladin and His Magic Lamp
@Foley Auditorium - Auditorium
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Classroom Driver Education- FULL
@FHS - Room 301, Computer Lab
2:00pm - 10:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Practice - Parade day
6:30pm
Marching Band
Foley Parade
21
7:30am - 9:30am
After School Program
Summer School Credit Recovery
8:30am - 9:30am
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Gym-Entire
9:00am - 11:00am
Mad Science Camp- NEW
@Room 502
9:00am - 11:00am
Painting Party~ Mason Jar Night
@FHS - Room 321
9:30am - 11:30am
Class Reservations (FHS)
Summer School Credit Recovery Program
9:30am - 10:45am
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Concession Stand
9:45am - 11:45am
Falcon Swim Academy-NEW Schedule
@FHS - Pool
10:45am - 12:00pm
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Concession Stand
11:00am - 12:00pm
Flag Football
@Outdoor Facilities - North Practice Field
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Flag Football
@Outdoor Facilities - North Practice Field
12:00pm - 4:15pm
Prairie Fire- Alladin and His Magic Lamp
@Foley Auditorium - Auditorium
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Classroom Driver Education- FULL
@FHS - Room 301, Computer Lab
2:00pm - 10:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Practice - Parade day
5:30pm
Marching Band
Milaca Parade
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Youth Tae Kwon Do-Beginner/Intermediate
@FES - Cafeteria/Gym
6:45pm - 7:30pm
Youth Tae Kwon Do- Advanced
@FES - Cafeteria/Gym
22
10:00am - 11:00am
Prairie Fire- Alladin and His Magic Lamp
@Foley Auditorium - Auditorium
12:00pm - 4:15pm
Prairie Fire- Alladin and His Magic Lamp
@Foley Auditorium - Auditorium
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Classroom Driver Education- FULL
@FHS - Room 301, Computer Lab
2:00pm - 10:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Practice - Parade day
6:00pm
Marching Band
Sauk Rapids Parade
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Prairie Fire- Alladin and His Magic Lamp
@Foley Auditorium - Auditorium
23
7:00am - 2:00pm
Marching Band
@
Multiple Location
Practice - Parade day
10:00am
Marching Band
St. Cloud Parade
10:00am - 11:00am
Prairie Fire- Alladin and His Magic Lamp
@Foley Auditorium - Auditorium
24
25
5:30am - 7:00am
Morning Lap Swim
@FHS - Pool
9:45am - 11:45am
Falcon Swim Academy-NEW Schedule
@FHS - Pool
1:00pm - 5:00pm
ND42 Basketball Camp
@FHS - Concession Stand
26
7:30am - 9:30am
After School Program
Summer School Credit Recovery
8:30am - 9:30am
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Gym-Entire
9:30am - 11:30am
Class Reservations (FHS)
Summer School Credit Recovery Program
9:30am - 10:45am
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Concession Stand
9:45am - 11:45am
Falcon Swim Academy-NEW Schedule
@FHS - Pool
10:45am - 12:00pm
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Concession Stand
11:00am - 12:00pm
Flag Football
@Outdoor Facilities - North Practice Field
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Flag Football
@Outdoor Facilities - North Practice Field
1:00pm - 5:00pm
ND42 Basketball Camp
@FHS - Concession Stand
27
5:30am - 7:00am
Morning Lap Swim
@FHS - Pool
7:30am - 9:30am
After School Program
Summer School Credit Recovery
9:30am - 11:30am
Class Reservations (FHS)
Summer School Credit Recovery Program
1:00pm - 5:00pm
ND42 Basketball Camp
@FHS - Concession Stand
28
7:30am - 9:30am
After School Program
Summer School Credit Recovery
8:30am - 9:30am
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Gym-Entire
9:00am - 11:00am
Mad Science Camp- NEW
@Room 502
9:30am - 11:30am
Class Reservations (FHS)
Summer School Credit Recovery Program
9:30am - 10:45am
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Concession Stand
9:45am - 11:45am
Falcon Swim Academy-NEW Schedule
@FHS - Pool
10:45am - 12:00pm
Summer Hoops School **NEW**
@FHS - Concession Stand
11:00am - 12:00pm
Flag Football
@Outdoor Facilities - North Practice Field
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Flag Football
@Outdoor Facilities - North Practice Field
6:00pm - 6:45pm
Youth Tae Kwon Do-Beginner/Intermediate
@FES - Cafeteria/Gym
6:45pm - 7:30pm
Youth Tae Kwon Do- Advanced
@FES - Cafeteria/Gym
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Category
-All-
Activities Department
Community Education
Foley Elementary School
Foley Intermediate School
Foley High School
Foley Public School
Just for Kix
JO Volleyball
Foley Falcon Archery
4H
Aquatics
Community Group
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?