Member Schools Conference Archives
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Thursday, Sep 18, 2014
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country: Varsity Meet Little Falls, TBA vs. Rocori @ Cold Spring River Oaks Golf Course 
4:00pm  Football: 8 Game  (Cancelled) St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School 
4:00pm  Football: 7 Game St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Sartell @ Sartell High School 
4:00pm  Tennis:Girls 7/8 Match Becker vs. Princeton Middle School @ Princeton Middle School 
4:00pm  Volleyball: 8 Match St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Stride Academy @ Stride Academy 
4:15pm  Football: 8 Game Princeton Middle School vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
4:15pm  Football: 8 Game Pierz Healy vs. Little Falls @ LF FB Practice Field 
4:15pm  Football: 7 Game Pine City vs. Mora @ Mora - Trailview Elem. (TRV) 
4:15pm  Football: 7 Game Little Falls vs. Pierz Healy @ Pierz High School 
Varsity Field
4:15pm  Football: 8 Game Mora vs. Pine City @ Pine City 
4:15pm  Football: 7 Game Becker vs. Princeton @ Princeton Middle School 
4:15pm  Football: 8 Game Albany vs. Sartell @ Sartell HS 
4:15pm  Soccer:Girls 7/8 Match St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Becker @ Becker City Ball Complex 
4:15pm  Soccer:Boys 7/8 Match Becker vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ Whitney Recreation Center, St. Cloud MN - Whitney field #11 
4:15pm  Soccer:Girls 7/8 Match Little Falls vs. Zimmerman @ Zimmerman High School - Zimmerman Elem 
PLEASE NOTE LOCATION CHANGE TO...
4:15pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Pine City vs. Foley @ Foley High School 
4:15pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match Foley vs. Pine City @ Pine City High School 
4:15pm  Volleyball: 7 Match Sauk Centre vs. Albany @ Albany High School 
4:15pm  Volleyball: 8 Match Sauk Centre vs. Albany @ Albany High School 
4:30pm  Football: 9 Game  (Time Changed) St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Albany @ Albany High School 
4:30pm  Football: 10 Game Rogers vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
4:30pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match Becker vs. Aitkin @ Aitkin High School 
4:30pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Aitkin vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
4:30pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Little Falls vs. Fergus Falls @ Fergus Falls High School 
4:30pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match Little Falls vs. Fergus Falls @ Fergus Falls High School 
4:30pm  Tennis:Girls JV Match Mora vs. Pierz Healy @ Pierz Healy High School 
4:30pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Mora vs. Pierz Healy @ Pierz Healy High School 
4:30pm  Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Rocori vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ St. Cloud Apollo High School 
5:00pm  Football: 9 Game Becker vs. Foley @ Foley High School 
5:00pm  Football: 9 Game Milaca vs. Little Falls @ Little Falls High School 
5:00pm  Football: 9 Game Zimmerman vs. Mora @ Mora 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Match  (Time Changed) St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Match Becker vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ St. Cloud Cathedral High School - Whitney field #9 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Little Falls vs. Saint John`s Prep @ St. John's Prep 
5:00pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game Little Falls vs. Saint John`s Prep @ St. John's Prep 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Saint John`s Prep vs. Zimmerman @ Zimmerman High School 
5:00pm  Soccer:Girls JV Match Saint John`s Prep vs. Zimmerman @ Zimmerman High School 
5:45pm  Volleyball: 9 Match Little Falls vs. Foley @ Foley High School 
6:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Match Becker vs. St. Cloud Cathedral @ St. Cloud Cathedral High School - Whitney field #12 
6:00pm  Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Meet St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
6:00pm  Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Meet Milaca vs. Foley @ Foley High School 
6:00pm  Swimming & Diving:Girls Varsity Meet Albany vs. Mora @ Ogilvie High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match Little Falls vs. Foley @ Foley High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: 9 Match Albany vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle @ Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match Albany vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle @ Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School 
JV 2 will play at 5:00.
6:00pm  Volleyball: JV Match Onamia vs. Milaca @ Milaca High School 
6:00pm  Volleyball: 9 Match Onamia vs. Milaca @ Milaca High School 
6:15pm  Football: 9 Game Litchfield vs. Albany @ Albany High School 
7:00pm  Soccer:Girls JV Match  (Time Changed) St. Cloud Cathedral vs. Becker @ Becker High School 
7:15pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Little Falls vs. Foley @ Foley High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Albany vs. Long Prairie-Grey Eagle @ Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School 
7:30pm  Volleyball: Varsity Match Onamia vs. Milaca @ Milaca High School 

     


      View:   
September  2014
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
         Help  
  
Login Here